Skip to main content

Cuttack Railway Station Train Timing Enquiry number

Cuttack Railway Station
Enquiry Number 137

Train Name and Timing at Cuttack Railway Station

Train NOTrain NameTypeRun DaysTime Dep
15643Puri - Kamakhya Week...ExpS0:15
12882Puri-Howrah Garib Ra...GRT T0:15
12888Puri-Howrah Weekly S...SFM0:15
22836Puri - Shalimar Week...SFW0:15
12896Puri-Howrah Weekly S...SFF0:15
18450Baidyanathdham Expre...ExpT0:35
18410Sri Jagannath Expres...ExpSMTWTFS0:35
22889Samudra Kanya SF Exp...SFM0:35
22877Digha - Puri SF Expr...SFF0:35
22853Kolkata Shalimar-Vis...SFW0:35
22873Digha - Vishakapatna...SFS0:35
18420Jaynagar - Puri Week...ExpS0:35
15640Guwahati - Puri Expr...ExpT0:35
8402Santragachi - Puri W...ExpS0:45
2807Santragachi - Chenna...SFF0:45
22807Santragachi - Chenna...SFW S0:45
12774Secunderabad - Shali...SFW1:40
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SFS1:40
22878Puri - Digha SF Expr...SFT1:40
22874Visakhapatnam - Digh...SFF1:40
22890Samudra Kanya SF Exp...SFS1:40
18516Visakhapatnam - Tata...ExpM1:40
18409Sri Jagannath Expres...ExpSMTWTFS2:10
12863Howrah-Yesvantpur SF...SFSMTWTFS2:25
12802Purushottam SF Expre...SFSMTWTFS2:50
12881Howrah-Puri Garib Ra...GRW F3:10
12887Howrah-Puri Weekly S...SFT3:10
22835Shalimar - Puri Week...SFT3:10
12895Howrah-Puri Weekly S...SFS3:10
12515Trivandrum Central -...SFT3:15
16309Ernakulam-Patna Expr...ExpWT3:15
12509Bangalore-Guwahati (...SFS FS3:15
12513Secunderabad- Guwaha...SFM3:15
3102Puri - Sealdah Speci...ExpSM3:32
18478Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpSMTWTFS3:40
7249Secunderabad – Guwah...ExpS4:00
2808Chennai Central - Sa...SFS4:05
22808Chennai Central - Sa...SFM F4:05
18302-SlipRayagada - Puri Expr...ExpSM WTFS4:10
18451Tapaswini ExpressExpSMTWTFS4:10
12837Howrah-Puri SF Expre...SFSMTWTFS4:25
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFT4:45
12842Coromandel ExpressSFSMTWTFS5:12
18047Amaravati ExpressExpS TW F5:15
12254Anga SF ExpressSFT5:15
15644Kamakhya - Puri Week...ExpS5:15
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSMTWTFS5:30
16324Shalimar - Trivandru...ExpM W5:45
22644Patna - Ernakulam SF...SFFS5:45
15228Muzaffarpur-Yesvantp...ExpT5:45
12660Shalimar-Nagercoil G...SFT5:45
16310Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpFS5:45
58132Puri Rourkela Passen...PassSMTWTFS6:25
12074Bhubaneswar-Howrah J...JShtbMTWTFS6:26
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFF6:30
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFS T6:30
18417Rourkela - Bhubanesw...ExpM W S6:30
18426Durg Puri ExpressExpSMTWTFS6:40
12507Trivandrum - Guwahat...SFT6:55
12659Gurudev ExpressSFT6:55
15227Yesvantpur-Muzaffarp...ExpF6:55
15901Bangalore–Dibrugarh ...ExpW6:55
16323Trivandrum Central -...ExpM S6:55
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFS7:00
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFT7:00
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFMTW7:00
15902Dibrugarh–Bangalore ...ExpS7:00
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...SFF7:00
12831Dhanbad-Bhubaneswar ...GRS T T7:10
22866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...SFT7:46
12880Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...SFM T7:46
12278Puri - Howrah Shatab...ShtbSMT TFS7:53
22818Mysore-Howrah Weekly...SFT8:10
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpM S8:10
18416Puri - Barbil Expres...ExpSMTWTFS8:20
18646East Coast ExpressExpSMTWTFS8:22
18414Puri - Paradip Inter...ExpSMTWTFS8:25
2815Bhubaneswar - New De...SFS8:40
58413Talcher Puri Passeng...PassSMTWTFS8:40
78407Bhadrak Bhubaneshwar...DEMUSMTWTFS8:55
58424*Cuttack Bhadrakh Pas...*PassSMTWTFS9:05
12891Bangriposi- Bhubanes...SFSMTWTFS9:20
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressSFS T TF9:35
18474Jodhpur-Puri ExpressExpM9:35
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajMT TF9:43
2816New Delhi - Bhubanes...SFT9:57
12551Yeshvantpur - Kamakh...SFS10:30
7250Guwahati -Secunderab...ExpT11:00
78507*Cuttack Paradip Pass...*DEMUSMTWTFS11:15
12820Orissa Sampark Krant...SKrW S11:25
12704Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSMTWTFS11:30
22613Sangrami SF Weekly E...SFF11:52
22852Mangalore - Santraga...SFM11:52
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajS W S11:52
12821Dhauli ExpressSFSMTWTFS12:07
58436*Cuttack Bhadrakh Fas...*PassSMTWTFS12:10
12815Nandan Kanan ExpressSFM WT S13:00
12875Neelanchal SF Expres...SFS T F13:00
12703Falaknuma SF ExpressSFSMTWTFS13:15
12822Dhauli ExpressSFSMTWTFS13:50
12876Neelanchal SF Expres...SFM W S14:20
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFS15:00
58405*Cuttack Paradip Pass...*PassSMTWTFS15:00
22826Chennai Central-Shal...SFF15:00
22604Villupuram-Kharagpur...SFWT15:00
22812NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajMT S15:04
18473Puri-Jodhpur ExpressExpW15:35
18048Amaravati ExpressExpM W FS15:50
12253Anga SF ExpressSFS15:50
22856Tirupati–Santragachi...SFT15:50
18419Puri - Jaynagar Wee...ExpT16:00
15639Puri - Guwahati Expr...ExpT16:00
18449Baidyanathdham Expre...ExpM16:00
12819Orissa Sampark Krant...SKrS W16:00
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...SFT16:03
78501*Cuttack Palasa DEMU*DEMUSMTWTFS16:15
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpM16:33
22824NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajS WTF16:33
58415*Cuttack-Puri Passen...*PassSMTWTFS16:45
58433*Cuttack Berhampur Fa...*PassSMTWTFS17:15
18415Barbil - Puri Expres...ExpSMTWTFS17:30
12892Bhubaneswar- Bangrip...SFSMTWTFS17:45
22849Shalimar - Secundera...SFW18:00
22614Sangrami SF Weekly E...SFS18:00
22603Kharagpur-Villupuram...SFTF18:00
22825Shalimar-Chennai Cen...SFT18:00
22605Purulia-Villupuram W...SFM18:00
78408Bhubaneshwar Bhadrak...DEMUSMTWTFS18:42
58414Puri - Talcher Passe...PassSMTWTFS18:55
58401*Cuttack Paradip Pass...*PassSMTWTFS19:00
18645East Coast ExpressExpSMTWTFS19:00
12073Howrah-Bhubaneswar J...JShtbMTWTFS19:20
18425Puri Durg ExpressExpSMTWTFS19:23
12277Howrah - Puri Shatab...ShtbSMT TFS19:50
18413Paradip Puri InterCi...ExpSMTWTFS20:00
58131Rourkela-Puri Passen...PassSMTWTFS20:10
12832Bhubaneswar-Dhanbad ...GRS T F20:40
12841Coromandel ExpressSFSMTWTFS20:45
22854Visakhapatnam-Shalim...SFW21:10
12840Chennai - Howrah Mai...SFSMTWTFS21:20
22851Santragachi - Mangal...SFT21:32
22855Santragachi-Tirupati...SFS21:32
18515Tatanagar - Visakhap...ExpM21:32
12773Shalimar - Secundera...SFW21:47
22817Howrah-Mysore Weekly...SFF21:47
12838Puri-Howrah SF Expre...SFSMTWTFS22:25
3101Sealdah - Puri (Two ...ExpFS22:32
18452Tapaswini ExpressExpSMTWTFS22:35
18452-SlipTapaswini Express Sl...ExpSMTWTFS22:35
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpSMTWTFS22:55
12864Yesvantpur-Howrah SF...SFSMTWTFS23:20
8401Puri - Santragachi W...ExpF23:35
18418Bhubaneswar - Rourke...ExpM T S23:35
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFT23:35
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFSMTWTFS23:50

Comments

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Popular posts from this blog

OTV NEWS FUSE Email Address Live

Write Email to Odisha TV OTV NEWS FUSE by sending to the following email address given below. The OTV Website Orissatv.in is available with Live News.

Email: otvnewsfuse@orissatv.in Email: prasan.subudhi@orissatv.in Mobile: 9237024904
Call On (Monday,Wednesday & Friday) – ( 3 PM to 5 PM)

Bhulekh Orissa Ori NIC Font Download

If you are wondering and confused on the Land Records Onbline System , we will try to help you out on this. Bhulekh at http://bhulekh.ori.nic.in/ is the Online Land Record Search system developed for the general Public. The mission is to Provide transparent Land Records for the state of Odisha in a better way. Still there are some of the problems that users face during there Land Records investigation. The Major Problem is in seeing the Exact Oriya(Odia) Font , which is enabled in the Website. 
So to help you out on this we have published the best way to use Bhulekh Orissa Site here.To Download the Bhulekh Orissa Font See here

171 Bus Master Canteen To Puri Route

DTS 171 City bus from Master Canteen To Puri Route,  starts at 7 A.M. from  Master Canteen and Puri. The last city bus number 171 is at 7.30 P.M. in the evening from Puri. 
Bus Stoppages on 171 Route The 171 city bus route includes Kalpana Chhaka, Kedar Gauri Temple, Uttara, Pipili Nimapara chhaka, Danda Mukunda Pur, Sakhi gopala, Medical Chhaka and Puri.
Download 171 Bus route map